ROUTE DE FRANCE FEMININE INTERNATIONALE

Document sans titre
 


BUITENPOORT FLEXPOINT TEAM
           
D.S. : VAN POPPEL Jean Paul    
           
1 GUNNEWIJK Loes (Ned)        
2 KELLER Luise (Ger)        
3 LJUNGSKOG Susanne (Swe)        
4 NEBEN Amer (Usa)        
5 SANDIG Madeleine (Ger)        
6 VILLUMSEN Linda (Den)        
Remplaçants    
ROMBOUTS Sandra (Ned)    
VAN VEEN Suzanne (Ned)  
VAN ROOY-VINK Elsbeth (Ned)  
     
UNIVEGA PRO CYCLING TEAM
   
D.S. : CAMPANA Thomas    
   
       
11 COOKE Nicole (Gbr)    
12 SOEDER Christiane (Aut)    
13 RICKARDS Emma (Aus)    
14 SUESNOWSKI Joanne (Nze)    
15 GRAB Sarah (Sui)    
16 TRACHSEL Sereina (Sui)    
Remplaçants    
DOPPMANN Priska (Sui)    
SCHULDER Pascale (Sui)    
DUSTER Sarah (Ger)    
   
T MOBILE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
   
D.S. : BEK Andzej    
   
       
21 ARNDT Judith (Ger)    
22 TEUTENBERG Ina (Ger)    
23 ANDERSON Kimberly (Usa)    
24 BALDWIN Kimberly (Usa)    
25 MOORE Amy (Can)    
26 LE FLOCH Magali (Fra)    
Remplaçants    
BECKER Christina (Ger)    
   
   
NOBILI RUBINETTERIE MENIKINI COGEAS
           
D.S. : ZINI Walter    
           
31 PUCINSKAITE Edita (Ltu)        
32 CORNEO Sigrid (Ita)        
33 TOUFFET Elodie (Fra)        
34
KOSTENKO Oxana (Rus)
       
35 GOLLAN Olivia (Aus)        
36 OKI Miho (Jpn)        
Remplaçants    
AZZINI Emanuela (Ita)    
PIROLA Milena (Ita)    
     
BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
   
D.S. : POTTINI Félice    
   
       
41 BRANDLI Nicole (Sui)    
42 CANTELE Noemi (Ita)    
43 ZABIROVA Zoulfia (Kaz)    
44 HOLLER Monica (Swe)    
45 ARCANGELI Lidia (Ita)    
46 GRAUS Andréa (Aut)    
Remplaçants    
KUHN Bettina    
HOHL Jennifer (Sui)    
FURRER Monika (Sui)    
     
SAFI PASTA ZARA MANHATTAN
   
D.S. : FINA Rosario    
   
       
51 FUSAR POLI Daniela (Ita)    
52 EMMASI Sabrina (Sui)    
53 TAMANINI Luisa (Ita)    
54 URBONAITE Zita (Ltu)    
55 ZILIUTE Diana (Ltu)    
56 BASTIANELLI Marta (Ita)    
Remplaçants    
ANDREASSON Veronica (Swe)    
KARAMI Miyoko (Jpn)    
PARIETTI Silvia (Ita)    
     
BIANCHI ALIVERTI KOOKAI (ALI)
           
D.S. : DELLA SANTA Stefano    
           
61 PITEL Edwige (Fra)        
62 ADAMSEN Maya (Den)        
63 ANDREASEN Mette (Den)        
64 CHRISTENSEN Lise (Den)        
65 HANJEN Trine (Den)        
66 HAYEVA Volha (Blr)        
Remplaçants    
RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse (Den)    
ANDREEVA Elena (Rus)    
RAFFAELLI Elena (Ita)    
     
EQUIPE DE FRANCE
   
D.S. : THOLLET Julien    
   
       
71 JAUNATRE Marina (Fra)    
72 THOMAS Béatrice (Fra)    
73 CREUX Sophie (Fra)    
74 MOCQUERY Magali (Fra)    
75 FINOT LAVIER Magalie (Fra)    
76 BAZIRE Sonia (Fra)    
Remplaçants    
PITEL Edwige (Fra)    
MERMILLOD Eugénie (Fra)    
GAUTARD Karine (Fra)    
     
FENIXS - COLNAGO
   
D.S. : CARLESI Andréa    
   
       
81 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana (Rus)    
82 SLYUSDREVA Olga (Rus)    
83 BAHLER Liane (Ger)    
84 BOYDRSKOYA Nathalia (Rus)    
85 ANSHOSHIND Tatiana (Rus)    
86 ZONEYANSKDYD Irina (Rus)    
Remplaçants    
BUICK Johanna (Nzl)    
RINALDI Iloria (Ita)    
LANCIONI Barbara (Ita)    
     
EQUIPE D'ESPAGNE
           
D.S. :    
           
91 ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA MAZGA Maribel (Esp)        
92 MORENO ALLUE Maribel (Esp)        
93 LOPEZ MORALES Belén (Esp)        
94 SANCHEZ BENITO Azucena (Esp)

 

       
95 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Rosario (Esp)        
96 GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Estela (Esp)        
Remplaçants    
   
PALOP RUBIO Silvia (Esp)    
TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia (Esp)    
PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia (Esp)
 
BIZKAIA PANDA SOFTWARE
D.S. : ELORRIAGA Jon
   
101 ALCALDE Cristina (Esp)
102 JOHANSSON Emma (Swe)
103 AZPIROZ Arantzazu (Esp)
104 ELORRIAGA Agurtzane (Esp)
105 TELLETXEA Naiara (Esp)
106 MURILLO Iosune (Esp)
Remplaçants
TELLETXEA Maitane (Esp)
LASA Nekane (Esp)
 
VLAANDEREN CAPRI SONNE
D.S. : DE CLERCQ Eric
   
111 GOOR Sofie (Bel)
112 JONES DAVIES Emma (Gbr)
113 PIETERS Cindy (Bel)
114 SELS Loes (Bel)
115 VAN DROMME Sharon (Bel)
116 WERNER Laure (Bel)
Remplaçants
MANSVELD Debby (Ned)
VAN DAMME Evy (Bel)
WANNIJN Ine (Bel)
 
 
TEAM PRUNEAUX D AGEN
           
D.S. : COUDRAY Nicolas    
         
121 CHEVANNE BRUNEL Elisabeth (Fra)      
122 RANNOU Alexandra (Fra)      
123 BRADSHAW Toni (Nzl)      
124 BOYD Tamara (Nzl)      
125 FOURNIAL Vicky (Fra)      
126 RIEDLE Sylvie (Fra)      
Remplaçants    
SALDANA Angélique (Fra)  
FRAGNIERE Sylvie (Fra)  
DENUIT Stéphanie (Fra)